Johor Robotic School Challenge 2019

Tracer Category

BIL NAMA PASUKAN NAMA SEKOLAH GURU PENGIRING PELAJAR UMUR
1
FUT 01
SMK LKTP ULU TEBRAU
MOHAMAD AIZUDDIN BIN ZAIHAN
ZAMRI BIN ALI 15
ZAMEER ADHA BIN MOHD ZAINUDDIN 15
MUHAMMAD AIDIL BIN NASRUL 15
ABDUL AZIZ BIN ABDUL HALIM 15
MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN NORDIN 15
2
GUIDANCE “ICHI”
HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
AZRI BIN ALI
MUIZ WAJDI BIN MAHAMAD YAZID 14
AHMAD ZAHID MOHAMED ARIFIN 14
3
GUIDANCE “NI”
HIDAYAH ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
AZRI ALI
FAIZ WAJDI BIN MAHAMAD YAZID 14
WAIZ WAJDI BIN MAHAMAD YAZID 14
4
IRONLADY
SEKOLAH SUKAN TUNKU MAHKOTA ISMAIL
MOHD NAJIB BIN JAAFAR
NURUL ALIA BINTI TOHID 14
AMIERA NATASHA BINTI AZEMAN 14
NUR ALIESYA SYUHADA BINTI MOHD NAZIM 14
5
JAZARI-R TEAM
SK BUKIT RAHMAT, TANGKAK, JOHOR
MANSOR BIN SAMAH
MIQAEL AYDIN YUSOFF BIN ABDUL LATIFF 10
ZAIN ARHAM BIN ZATUL AKMAM 10
SITI NURDAYANI BINTI AHMAD JOHAR 10
NUR AISYAH BINTI MANSOR 11
IMAN NUR ZAHIRAH BINTI ABDUL AZIZ 11
6
KANGKAR ERS
SK KANGKAR PULAI
NUR ATHIRAH NADWA BINTI ROSLI
MUHAMMAD IRMAN HILMI BIN MOHD FARIZAL 11
NURUL SYAZA HAIDA BINTI MOHD HISAM 11
MUHAMMAD IRFAN HILMI BIN MOHD FARIZAL 10
7
K2 ALPHA
SK TAMAN KOTA KULAI 2, KULAI
MOHD AFIQ BIN IMAM
LOUIS JONATHAN CHONG MING EN 12
AINAA SYAFIQAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM 12
MUHAMMAD DANISH HAKIM BIN NORIZHAM 12
MUHAMMAD AAQIF BIN MUHAMMAD SHAKIR 12
MUHAMMAD HAZIQ DANISH BIN ISNAINI 12
8
K2 BRAVO
SK TAMAN KOTA KULAI 2, KULAI
ABDUL HAKIM BIN ABDUL RAHIM
KHAIRUL MUKMIN BIN MD RIDZUAN 12
AHMAD ARIF AIMAN BIN MOHAMMAD FAUZI 11
EBENEZER JIANG YU ZHE
MUHAMMAD FAHIM DANISH BIN ZAIDY EFFENDY 12
MUHAMMAD ZHARFAN ARIFIN BIN ROSDI 11
9
LANCER MERAH
SMK KOTA MASAI 2
AHMAD IRZAM BIN AHMAD MALEK
MUHAMMAD AMIRUL AIMAN BIN MOHD FAUZI 14
MOHAMAD ISMAIL SYAH BIN ESA 14
10
LITTLE HELPER
SMK BANDAR BARU UDA
NORAIN BINTI MOHD AMIR
ADAM DANIEL BIN MOHD DZULNASRI 14
EZRA DANIEA BINTI ABD RASID 16
AISYA SARAH BINTI AZLI 16
11
MARVELOUS THINKERS
SMK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 2
MOHD NORAZMEY BIN ZAINORY
DHANISSH CHANTHIRAN 16
MUHAMMAD NURZUL ABQARI BIN NORAZHAR 16
MUHAMMAD HAMIZAN AFIQ BIN YAKOP 14
12
POLARIS
SEK MEN AGAMA KERAJAAN JOHOR KLUANG
JUNAINAH BINTI ABDULLAH
RABIATUL ADAWIYAH BINTI AHMAD AZIZ 16
NUR ISMAHANI BINTI MD. DAUD 16
EISYA SURAYA BINTI MOHDSAHID 16
13
PUTRA ROBOTIX
SK BANDAR PUTRA
MUHAMMAD NAJIB BIN MOKHTAR
MUHAMMAD NUR AMMAR BIN NORISAM 12
MUHAMMAD NAJMI BIN MOHD SAJALI 12
14
QBESTS SEBARA
SMK BANDAR PUTRA, SEGAMAT
NURUL AINSHAH BINTI AWANG KECHIK
MUHAMMAD AZMI BIN JUHARI 16
MUHAMMAD AZAN ESHAQ BIN MUSA 16
MUHAMMAD HASSANALHELMI BIN JAIDI 16
ALYA MARSYA MAISARAH BINTI JUSMARI 14
NUR IRDINA IZATI BINTI MOHD YUSOF 14
15
RAIDI
SMK SERI PINANG
NORMAHIFA BINTI NORDIN
AMIRUL ASYRAF BIN HAIRUL NIZAL 15
HAFIZUL AKMAL BIN MOHD JAZLAN 15
MUHAMMAD AMIRUL IQMAL BIN ZAINI 15
16
SAKTI TANGO
SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI
AHMAD BIN MAT AYOB
MUHAMMAD AIMAN HAIKAL BIN MOHD AMINURAHIM 15
MUHAMMAD FADHLINDINIE BIN MOHD ZAINI 15
17
SAKTI TECHNO
SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI
AHMAD BIN MAT AYOB
ARIF MUHAMMAD BIN AFANDI 15
NUR ARIEF NAJIHAN BIN NORIZAM 15
18
SEPERB 1
SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN PERMATANG BADAK
MOHD FIRDAUS BIN MOKHTAR
IZZ ICHSAN FALATIN BIN ALIF FALATIN 11
EQMEL SAQIFFPUTRA BIN SAIDI 11
FIRDAUS HAQIMIE BIN AHMAD FADZLI 10
19
SKLA
SK LAKSAMANA
HASZRINA BT BAKAR
ADIF NAIL HARRAZ BIN ARMIE SHARIZAL 11
MUHAMMAD LUTFI HAZIM BIN MOHD LAZEM 10
MUHAMMAD IMAN ZAKWAN BIN MUHAMAD NAJIB
NUREEN ALYA NABILAH BINTI SHAMSUDDZUKHA 10
NUR ERYNA BATRISYIA BINTI SHAHROL 10
20
SKUPTHUNDER1
SK LKTP ULU PENGGELI
SITI NUR FAHDZIHA BINTI KHYAR
MUHAMMAD AFIZZIN IMAN BIN MASRI 10
IZZ ZARIF ZUFAYRI BIN ZAIRUL 9
SYAHIR FADHLI BIN SAZELI 7
21
SKUPTHUNDER2
SK LKTP ULU PENGGELI
SITI ZARINA BINTI MD ZAHAR
MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ BIN MUHAMMAD HAFFIZ 9
MUHAMMAD ALIF AIDIL BIN MOHD SYUKRI 10
IZZ ZAMIR ZHARFAN BIN ZAIRUL 7
22
SKUPTHUNDER3
SK LKTP ULU PENGGELI
SUHAIMI BIN SALAMAT
MIZA BATRISYIA BINTI AMAT NORIZAM 10
NUR AQIRA INSYIRAH BINTI MOHD FADIR 10
NUR ALISHA HANA BINTI SUHAIMI 11
ADRIANA ARISSA 9
23
SKSPP GOT TALENT
SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN SRI PULAI PERDANA
SAHRIL ASWAN BIN SAWAL
HARIS FIRDAUS BIN HAIDAR RIZAL 10
MUHAMMAD AFIF SYAHMI BIN MUHAMMAD ZAIDI 10
MUHAMMAD A’ISH AMSYAR BIN MOHAMMAD KHALIL 10
MUHAMMAD IHSAN BIN MUHAMMAD ZUBAIR 10
24
SKSS
SK SRI SKUDAI
SHAH RIZAL BIN MANSOR
PUTERI NAJIHAH BINTI MOHD HAIRIL FITRI 11
MUHAMMAD DANISH HAKIM BIN MOHAMED FAROUK 11
ALLYSA NABIHAH BINTI ALWEE 11
MUHAMMAD HADIF HAZIQ BIN MUHAMMAD HAFIY 11
25
SMKS 01
SMK SKUDAI
NUR HANANI BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
THANAMUTHAN A/L R MAGAINDRAN 14
INSANUL IMAN BIN SYAIDUL AZAM 13
26
SMKS 02
SMK SKUDAI
NUR AINANI BINTI ALI
DHIYA DAMIEA BINTI MOHD NASIR 13
LUCAS PANG LI KANG 12
27
SSI DOMINATORS
SMK SULTAN IBRAHIM, KULAI
SITI NADIAH BINTI IBNI HAJAR
TENG WEI ZE 16
NORIKWAN HAIKAL BIN MOHAMED RASZAINEY 16
ONG ZHI YEN 15
JEEVAKUMAR A/L KANAN 16
KAANCHANA RIKA KUMAR 15
28
STARBOT
SK SRI TEBRAU
HABIBAH BINTI YUSOFF
MUHAMMAD ARIFF HAIKAL BIN RAMAT 10
SUGAN A/L SUTHIRESA MOORTHY 10
CHAN KHEE SHEONG 11
PUTRA DANISH HAKIM BIN ABDULLAH 11
IZZAH BATRISYA BINTI ANIS FUADDILA 9
29
TEAM WAHA
SK FELDA BUKIT WAHA
HASRULNIZAM BIN HASSAN
MUHAMMAD AFIQ HAZRIQ BIN MOHD AZNI 11
MOHAMAD FAREEZ DANIAL BIN ABDULLAH 11
ADAM FITRI BIN OTHMAN 11
MUHAMMAD AFNAN EL FATEH BIN NOR AZLAN 10
NUR NAJMI RAMADHAN BIN NOR AKHMAL 10
30
THE CYBER WARLORD
SK BUKIT LINTANG
NORAZIMAH BINTI ALLAWADDIN
AHMAD DHANI BIN MOHD FAZIK 10
MUHAMMAD IRFAN HADI BIN NOOR JAMIZAN 10
MUHAMMAD NORLUTHFI FAYYADH BIN MOHAMAD ZAMIR 10
AHMAD DANISH BIN ISHAM 11
ILHAM HAMKA BIN NAZARUDIN 11
LUQMAN QAYYUM IMAN BIN SAIPOL ANUAR 9
31
TSS ROBOTIC CLUB
SK TENAGA SETIA
MOHAMMAD AIZAT BIN ZAINUDDIN
NURIN IRDINA BATRISYIA BINTI ZAHARUDDIN 11
MUHAMMAD LUTHFIL HADI BIN ISLAN 11
RAYYAN BIN MOHAMAD JAMSARI 11
SITI ZAFIRAH IMANI BINTI AZMI 11
NUR NABIHAH BINTI MOHAMMAD AIZAT 8
32
TUN GAMMA ERS
SMK TAMAN UNIVERSITI
SHAHRUL ILHAM BIN HUSNI
MUHAMMAD FAKHRUL BIN NASARRUDIN 16
MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN ZOLKEFLE 16
33
ULTRABOTIC
SMK TAMAN NUSA JAYA
NOR ISTIKOMAH BINTI ABD SHATTAR
MUHAMMAD IRWAN BIN JAMARI 16
SYED AMIRUL HAKIMI BIN SYED ALI 16
NAUFAL ZAFIR BIN ZUNAIDI 16
34
ULUL ALBAB
SMKA MAAHAD MUAR
AR RASYIDDIN BIN MOHAMAD
DZU ARFAN SIRHAN BIN SHAHIBUL NIZAM 13
MUHAMMAD FATHAN MUTTAQIN BIN KHAIRUL ‘AZMI 13
MUHAMMAD ZUL AIDID BUN JUMADI 13
MUHAMMAD JARIS SHAHMI BIN SHAMSUL IZMAN 13
MUHAMMAD LUQMAN BIN HASAN 13
35
ZIMMRY GENIUS
SK PEKAN LAYANG-LAYANG
NUR SABRINA SOMITA BINTI LOGIHAD
MUHAMMAD ARIFF HAZIM BIN MOHD YUSOF 11
SHAUQY IBRAHIM EMRY BIN SUHAIDI 10